Artisteer

C.D.Juventud Círculo

09CadR

TEMPORADA 2008-2009
(CATEGORIA CADETE)



1ª FASE

GRUPO A:
1 BALONCESTO VALLADOLID MARISTAS 10 10 0 998 328 20 +10  
2 LECLERC SALAMANCA 10 8 2 828 532 18 +3  
3 MARISTAS CAJA DUERO ´A´ 10 5 5 629 623 15 -2  
4 ´A´-ESC.MPAL.IBERPISTAS AVILA 10 4 6 513 709 14 +1  
5 GRUPO INEC - ZAMORA 10 3 7 591 823 13 -1  
6 C.BALONCESTO SANTA MARTA 10 0 10 356 900 10 -10

GRUPO B:

1 BTO. LEON - COLEGIO LEONES        10 9 1 924 345 19 +7  
2 AUTOCID FORD BURGOS ´A´ 10 9 1 1017 435 19 +2  
3 JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO 10 6 4 769 640 16 +1  
4 INTRAGAS - C. B. 6,25 10 2 8 495 836 12 -2  
5 C.B. SAN ANDRES 10 2 8 463 874 12 -3  
6 FILIPENSES 10 2 8 430 968 12 -1

GRUPO C:

1 PROMOCIONES ZUCAL-CB.PALENCIA´A´ 10 10 0 846 507 20 +10  
2 MARISTAS BURGOS 10 8 2 825 443 18 +4  
3 C.D. BASE 10 5 5 708 686 15 -1  
4 AUTOCID FORD BURGOS´B´ 10 5 5 668 680 15 +1  
5 ´B´ - ESC.MPAL.IBERPISTAS AVILA 10 2 8 451 816 12 -4  
6 BASKET 34-AZULEJOS TABANERA 10 0 10 472 838 10 -10

GRUPO D:

1 BTO. LEON - I.E.S. ERAS 8 8 0 766 300 16 +8  
2 CDAD DE PONFERRADA-EL ROSAL 8 6 2 589 423 14 +2  
3 CD MARISTAS-C.DUERO´B´ 8 3 5 413 535 11 +1  
4 INOR INGENIERIA-CB.PALENCIA´B´ 8 2 6 406 587 10 -3  
5 JUVENTUD ARANDA 8 1 7 336 665 9 -2

RESULTADOS:


 

2ª FASE


GRUPO A1:
1 ´A´-ESC.MPAL.IBERPISTAS AVILA        10 10 0 896 515 20 +10  
2 C.D. BASE 10 7 3 774 650 17 +1  
3 FILIPENSES 10 4 6 587 699 14 +3  
4 ´B´ - ESC.MPAL.IBERPISTAS AVILA 10 4 6 538 724 14 -1  
5 JUVENTUD ARANDA 10 3 7 629 668 13 -2  
6 BASKET 34-AZULEJOS TABANERA 10 2 8 542 710 12 -4

GRUPO A2:
1 GRUPO INEC - ZAMORA 8 6 2 629 538 14 -1  
2 CDAD DE PONFERRADA-EL ROSAL 8 5 3 574 507 13 +2  
3 INTRAGAS - C. B. 6,25 8 4 4 477 469 12 -2  
4 C.BALONCESTO SANTA MARTA 8 4 4 512 541 12 +1  
5 C.B. SAN ANDRES 8 1 7 447 584 9 -1

GRUPO A3:
1 MARISTAS BURGOS 6 6 0 519 259 12 +6  
2 AUTOCID FORD BURGOS´B´ 6 3 3 339 381 9 +1  
3 INOR INGENIERIA-CB.PALENCIA´B´ 6 2 4 319 394 8 -1  
4 CD MARISTAS-C.DUERO´B´ 6 1 5 300 443 7 -5


GRUPO E (TOP8):
1 BALONCESTO VALLADOLID MARISTAS 6 6 0 541 302 12 +6  
2 AUTOCID FORD BURGOS ´A´ 6 4 2 419 384 10 -1  
3 MARISTAS CAJA DUERO ´A´ 6 1 5 306 429 7 +1  
4 PROMOCIONES ZUCAL-CB.PALENCIA´A´ 6 1 5 327 478 7 -3

GRUPO F (TOP8):
1 LECLERC SALAMANCA 6 4 2 412 348 10 +2  
2 BTO. LEON - COLEGIO LEONES 6 4 2 409 341 10 -2  
3 BTO. LEON - I.E.S. ERAS 6 4 2 405 377 10 +4  
4 JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO 6 0 6 311 471 6 -6

RESULTADOS:





3ª FASE

GRUPO G (TOP4):
1 BALONCESTO VALLADOLID MARISTAS 6 6 0 484 374 12 +6  
2 BTO. LEON - COLEGIO LEONES 6 3 3 410 400 9 -1  
3 LECLERC SALAMANCA 6 3 3 384 408 9 +1  
4 AUTOCID FORD BURGOS ´A´ 6 0 6 351 447 6 -6

GRUPO H (5-8):
1 BTO. LEON - I.E.S. ERAS 6 4 2 484 408 10 +1  
2 JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO 6 4 2 405 444 10 +1  
3 PROMOCIONES ZUCAL-CB.PALENCIA´A´ 6 2 4 453 481 8 -1  
4 MARISTAS CAJA DUERO ´A´ 6 2 4 427 436 8 -1

RESULTADOS:



Noticias de Baloncesto
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=