Artisteer

C.D.Juventud Círculo

09JuvR

TEMPORADA 2008-2009
(CATEGORIA JUNIOR)



1ª FASE

GRUPO A:
1 BALONCESTO VALLADOLID MARISTAS 8 8 0 867 401 16 +8  
2 LECLERC SALAMANCA 8 5 3 548 553 13 +2  
3 CAJA RURAL DE ZAMORA 8 4 4 599 678 12 -1  
4 ESC.MPAL.IBERPISTAS DE AVILA 8 2 6 483 647 10 +1  
5 C.B. SANTA MARTA 8 1 7 462 680 9 -7

GRUPO B:
1 BTO. LEON - COL. LEONES                   8 8 0 710 416 16 +8  
2 AUTOCID FORD BURGOS 8 5 3 600 500 13 +1  
3 JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO 8 4 4 472 539 12 +1  
4 FILIPENSES 8 3 5 477 569 11 -1  
5 C.B. SAN ANDRES 8 0 8 341 576 8 -8

GRUPO C:
1 PONCE VALLADOLID 8 8 0 682 440 16 +8  
2 RESTAURANTE SAN ROQUE - SARABRIS 8 4 4 555 557 12 +1  
3 C.D. BASE 8 4 4 566 567 12 -2  
4 ´B´ ESC.MPAL.IBERPISTAS AVILA 8 4 4 508 605 12 +1  
5 BASKET 34 AZULEJOS TABANERA 8 0 8 490 632 8 -8

GRUPO D:
1 BTO. LEON - I.E.S. ERAS 6 5 1 546 334 11 +5  
2 C.PONFERRADA-C.H.VIRGEN DE LA PEÑA 6 4 2 467 352 10 +1  
3 SAN ISIDRO COVIPRO 6 3 3 436 441 9 +1  
4 JUVENTUD ARANDA 6 0 6 249 571 6 -6

RESULTADOS:







2ª FASE

GRUPO A1:
1 C.D. BASE 10 8 2 718 701 18 +2  
2 FILIPENSES 10 7 3 712 582 17 +1  
3 ESC.MPAL.IBERPISTAS DE AVILA 10 7 3 745 599 17 +4  
4 ´B´ ESC.MPAL.IBERPISTAS AVILA 10 4 6 607 646 14 -3  
5 BASKET 34 AZULEJOS TABANERA            10 3 7 716 795 13 -1  
6 JUVENTUD ARANDA 10 1 9 553 728 11 -7

GRUPO A2:
1 SAN ISIDRO COVIPRO 8 7 1 540 479 15 +5  
2 C.PONFERRADA-C.H.VIRGEN DE LA PEÑA 8 5 3 543 497 13 -3  
3 C.B. SANTA MARTA 8 3 5 495 539 11 -3  
4 C.B. SAN ANDRES 8 3 5 425 473 11 +2  
5 RESTAURANTE SAN ROQUE - SARABRIS 8 2 6 470 485 10 +1

GRUPO E (TOP8):
1 BALONCESTO VALLADOLID MARISTAS       6 5 1 493 353 11 +2  
2 CAJA RURAL DE ZAMORA 6 4 2 428 469 10 +4  
3 AUTOCID FORD BURGOS 6 2 4 456 458 8 -2  
4 PONCE VALLADOLID 6 1 5 380 477 7 -5

GRUPO F (TOP8):
1 BTO. LEON - COL. LEONES                         6 5 1 474 364 11 -1  
2 LECLERC SALAMANCA 6 3 3 352 351 9 +1  
3 BTO. LEON - I.E.S. ERAS 6 3 3 393 383 9 +1  
4 JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO 6 1 5 294 415 7 -1

RESULTADOS:






























3ª FASE

GRUPO G (TOP4):
1 BALONCESTO VALLADOLID MARISTAS 6 5 1 522 397 11 -1  
2 BTO. LEON - COL. LEONES 6 4 2 489 428 10 +1  
3 CAJA RURAL DE ZAMORA 6 2 4 331 494 8 -1  
4 LECLERC SALAMANCA 6 1 5 382 405 7 +1

GRUPO H (5-8):
1 AUTOCID FORD BURGOS                      6 5 1 471 401 11 +4  
2 BTO. LEON - I.E.S. ERAS 6 3 3 422 378 9 +1  
3 JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO 6 2 4 359 372 8 -1  
4 PONCE VALLADOLID 6 2 4 357 458 8 -3

RESULTADOS:













Noticias de Baloncesto
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=